Kittygfs.Com - Info kittygfs.com

kittygfs receives about 2,000 unique visitors and 25,800 (12.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $16.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,905.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kittygfs.com is ranked number 158,879 in the world and 0.0004% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Netherlands and links to network IP address 80.82.64.215.
SEMrush

How popular is kittygfs.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
60,000
Daily Pageviews:
25,800 (12.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
158,879 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0004% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.5%23.8%114820
United Kingdom 14.0%9.4%52841
Bosnia and Herzegovina 13.5%18.2%1538
Germany 12.5%13.8%61449
Poland 4.9%15.9%38393
Israel 2.7%0.4%44235
Vietnam 2.3%2.7%39126

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kittygfs.com
100.00%100.00%10.4

How fast does kittygfs.com load?

Average Load Time:
(703 ms) 89 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
53
Total Backlinks:
  507
Follow Links:
  455
Nofollow Links:
  52
Referring Domains:
  29
Referring IPs:
  31

Competitive Data

SEMrush kittygfs.com
Domain:
  kittygfs.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is kittygfs.com?

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  62
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  63
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  92
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kittygfs.com can earn?

Website Value:
$6,905.83
Daily Revenue:
$16.00
Monthly Revenue:
$480.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,840.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kittygfs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.82.64.215
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Ecatel LTD 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 80.82.64.215

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kittygfs.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 19 Jul 2016 21:18:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.82.64.215 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns200.01isp.com
Rname webmaster.now.net.cn
Serial Number 2015042721
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns200.01isp.com 3600
NS ns201.01isp.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-04-04
Domain Age:
4 years 3 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eranet.com...
Domain name: kittygfs.com
Registry Domain ID: 1711188337_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eranet.com
Registrar URL: http://www.tnet.hk/
Update Date: 2016-07-19T16:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2012-04-04T03:31:10Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-03T16:00:00Z
Registrar: ERANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registrar IANA ID: 1868
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +852.35685366
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Haralevich Piotr
Registrant Organization: null
Registrant Street: Victoria
Registrant City: Victoria
Registrant Province/state: MAHE
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: SC
Registrant Phone: +852.995789800
Registrant Phone EXT:
Registrant Fax: +852.995789800
Registrant Fax EXT:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Haralevich Piotr
Admin Organization: null
Admin Street: Victoria
Admin City: Victoria
Admin Province/state: MAHE
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: SC
Admin Phone: +852.995789800
Admin Phone EXT:
Admin Fax: +852.995789800
Admin Fax EXT:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Haralevich Piotr
Tech Organization: null
Tech Street: Victoria
Tech City: Victoria
Tech Province/state: MAHE
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: SC
Tech Phone: +852.995789800
Tech Phone EXT:
Tech Fax: +852.995789800
Tech Fax EXT:
Tech Email: email

Name Server: ns200.01isp.com
Name Server: ns201.01isp.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2016-07-19T16:00:00Z <<<

Billing Name: Haralevich Piotr
Billing Organization: null
Billing Street: Victoria
Billing City: Victoria
Billing Province/state: MAHE
Billing Postal Code: 00000
Billing Country: SC
Billing Phone: +852.995789800
Billing Phone EXT:
Billing Fax: +852.995789800
Billing Fax EXT:
Billing Email: email

Important Reminder: Per ICANN 2013RAA`s request, ERANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED has modified domain names`whois format of dot com/net/cc/tv, you could refer to section 1.4 posted by ICANN on http://www.icann.org/en/resources/registrars/raa/approved-with-specs-27jun13-en.htm#whois The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. We make this information available 'as is,' and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
For complete domain details go to:http://www.eranet.com/whois/info.net?chrDomain=kittygfs.com

If any of the information above is inaccurate, you must correct it by visiting our website or contact us.
(If your review indicates that all of the information above is accurate, you do not need to take any action.)
Please remember that under the terms of your registration agreement, the provision of false Whois information
can be grounds for cancellation of your domain name registration.
ERANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
<a target='_blank' id='href'><img id='pic'></a>
<script type="text/javascript" src="http://www.now.cn/share/js/ad.js"></script>For complete domain details go to:http://www.now.cn/whois/info.net?chrDomain=kittygfs.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KITTYGFS.COM
Registrar: ERANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1868
Whois Server: whois.eranet.com
Referral URL: http://www.eranet.com
Name Server: NS200.01ISP.COM
Name Server: NS201.01ISP.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-jul-2016
Creation Date: 04-apr-2012
Expiration Date: 04-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 Jul 2016 22:50:56 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kittygfs.com widget